Property Pioneers @ Real Broker, LLC Property Pioneers @ Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Events
  • Market Snapshot
  • Finance
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
23 Sold Properties

23 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Default
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1022 W 9TH Street, Tempe, AZ 85281
1/26

$685,000

$699,900

2.1%

1022 W 9TH Street, Tempe, AZ 85281

Listed by Julie Torrance of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1415 W DESERT COVE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

$235,000

$350,000

32.9%

1415 W DESERT COVE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Michael L Rapaport of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2022 N 24th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008
1/4

$405,000

$419,000

3.3%

2022 N 24th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008

Listed by Tyler Bruggman of ABI Multifamily

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13270 W GOLDEN PUMA Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/19

$730,000

$770,775

5.3%
4 Beds2,471 SqFt

13270 W GOLDEN PUMA Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Clayton Denk of David Weekley Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9010 N 2ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

$324,000

$349,000

7.2%

9010 N 2ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Steven Castle of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7829 W KIMBERLY Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/34

$680,000

$659,000

3.2%
5 Beds3,075 SqFt

7829 W KIMBERLY Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Leslie Winchester of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8844 E CHOLLA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/24

$675,000

$650,000

3.8%
3 Beds1,626 SqFt

8844 E CHOLLA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Lea Ann Hervey of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28202 N 58TH Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/30

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds2,143 SqFt

28202 N 58TH Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Steven Castle of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8630 N FARVIEW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/28

$960,000

$999,000

3.9%
3 Beds2,481 SqFt

8630 N FARVIEW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Carleton Edward Drummond of Capstone Realty Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6224 E DECATUR Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/20

$329,000

$315,000

4.4%
2 Beds1,213 SqFt

6224 E DECATUR Street, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Heintje Tjahja of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8338 W GLENROSA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/21

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
3 Beds1,008 SqFt

8338 W GLENROSA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Adam Smith of NORTH&CO.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16996 W MAGNOLIA Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/26

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds2,097 SqFt

16996 W MAGNOLIA Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by D. Patrick Lewis of Realty Executives

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13311 S 192nd Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/70

$539,500

$539,500

4 Beds1,992 SqFt

13311 S 192nd Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Brenda Kilhoffer, PC of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25848 N 65th Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083
1/52

$490,000

$489,900

3 Beds1,571 SqFt

25848 N 65th Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listed by Theresa Schoffstall of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1935 W EL CORTEZ Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/43

$885,000

$899,000

1.6%
4 Beds3,278 SqFt

1935 W EL CORTEZ Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Sandra Barckholtz of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6708 W UTOPIA Road, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/94

$740,000

$749,900

1.3%
6 Beds4,161 SqFt

6708 W UTOPIA Road, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Julie Roles of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4215 N 75TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033

$326,000

$325,000

0.3%
4 Beds1,894 SqFt

4215 N 75TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listed by Cheryl Benjamin of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2818 E WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/26

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds1,640 SqFt

2818 E WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Cheryl Benjamin of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2212 E Heston Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

$452,000

$452,000

4 Beds2,490 SqFt

2212 E Heston Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Steven Castle of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19750 N 94TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/14

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2,139 SqFt

19750 N 94TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Carol Buonincontro of Arizona American Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17186 W GAMBIT Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/51

$473,500

$450,000

5.2%
4 Beds2,990 SqFt

17186 W GAMBIT Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Cheryl Benjamin of Real Broker AZ, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23638 W BEACON Lane, Wittmann, AZ 85361
1/50

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2,566 SqFt

23638 W BEACON Lane, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listed by Robert Michael Paquette of CLE Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28719 N BUSH Street, Wittmann, AZ 85361
1/76

$710,000

$710,000

4 Beds3,061 SqFt

28719 N BUSH Street, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listed by Cassandra Salamone of Libertas Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
defaultdefault

Property Pioneers @ Real Broker, LLC

Gerardo "Jerry" Acosta

License ID: SA693102000

+1(520) 609-8378 jerry@prptypioneers.com

7454 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ, 85710, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Events
      Market Snapshot
      Finance
      Partner Lender

Get My App

Michael Morgan, Loan Officer